Jojoba Oil

122.002,500.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Jojoba seeds are the primary source to make this essential oil. These seeds come from USA and Mexico native plants called Simmondsia chinensis. Most probably the cosmetics industry used these ingredients to make healthy and natural skin care products. Just because of jojoba’s medicinal properties, which heal your skin cells more efficiently than others. As a result skin acne, sunburn, dark spots, etc are easily removed by the massage of this oil. Although, our Jojoba oil is 100% chemical free and organic, which contain several healthy ingredients besides jojoba seeds. It makes our product much better than others.

Jojoba Oil Used For – perfume, Cosmetic and essential oil industry

Expense Of Jojoba Oil – It depends on quality, quantity and brand

Jojoba Oil Commonly Used – to make lasting fragrance perfume and cosmetics

Jojoba Oil Good For – Reduce inflammation, stress, pain, etc

Jojoba Oil Refers To – Simmondsia chinensis

Jojoba Oil Smells Like – nutty, unique and fresh

Extraction Process – a hydro-distillation process

Applicable For – Both men and women

Manufacturers Process To Produce Jojoba Oil

We apply a traditional hydro-distillation process that helps to extract the oil from Jojoba seeds. Besides that, it also helps to keep the nutrition in place or doesn’t harm the internal properties during the process. Then we add some other natural ingredients like the plant, herb, leaves, honey, sandalwood oil and some other essential oil. These ingredients help to give a soothing and stimulating aroma to our Jojoba oil. Our all oils are 100% natural, chemical-free and non-alcoholic, so the chances of side effects is very less

Healthy Benefits Of Jojoba Oil

Jojoba seeds are well known for its healing properties, which not only promote young cells. It also treats several hair and skin problems more efficiently than others. Moreover, our Jojoba Oil is 100% organic which doesn’t react to sensitive skin easily. And it has a pleasing scent to calm your mind more effectively.

How to use Jojoba Oil

For Hair
  • Take few drops of Jojoba essential oil
  • Then mix it with one or two tablespoons of carrier oil like coconut oil, jasmine oil, etc.
  • Then take a small amount on hand and apple on your scalp
  • Just slowly give massage in circulation motion
For Arthritis
  • Take few drops of Jojoba essential oil
  • Then mix it with one or two tablespoons of carrier oil like coconut oil, jasmine oil, etc.
  • Then take a small amount on your palm of the hand and apply on your joints
  • Just slowly give massage
For Face
  1. Take few drops of Jojoba essential oil
  2. Then mix it with one or two tablespoons of carrier oil like coconut oil, jasmine oil, etc.
  3. Then take a small amount on hand and apple on your face
  4. Just slowly give massage in circulation motion

Why You Choose Us To Buy Jojoba Oil

We provide 100% natural, long-lasting and high-quality oils at a decent price tag. Moreover, our dealers, suppliers or distributors are available in all major cities in India. Like Kanpur, Delhi, Mumbai, etc.  So late delivery or damaged product is no chance.

We Offer

Any dealer or individual can contact us for bulk booking and wholesale options. Just go to our website, dop a main or contact us.

Important Note

Keep in mind, Essential oils are strong and highly concervative because it evaporates quickly. So take these oils far from your children and pregnant women.

Quantity

, , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jojoba Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *